HPE X121 J4858C 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

Availability: In Stock
Product Code: 30407
SKU: 30407

465.00
Found it cheaper ?

ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber.

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Tags: HPE X121 J4858C 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, 30407, Network