Filter
Keywords
Price
Categories
141
117
121
122
124
123
126
125
127
119
134
133
136
132
135
118
130
131
128
129
Net connection speed
611
624
612
617
507
508
512
665
515
530
531
Net Futures
517
518
519
520
521
522
524
525
614
615
Network Devices&Equipment
526
527
Brand
778
500
228
502
352
501
506
536
503
499
534
Cable lenght
596
Connection Ports
353
LAN ports number
620
622
623
688
618
619
537
538
540
Features
692
629
482
628
75
Network
Sort By:
Show:
Edimax EN-9235TX-32 10/100/1000 LAN PCI Card
EN-9235TX-32Supports 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI Local Bus Master high-speed operation (Rev. 2.1/2.2/2.3)Com..
Edimax EN-9260TX-E 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet PCI-e Card
Complies with PCI Express 1.1 – x1 PCI Express standardIEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab and 802.3x standa..
Crimping Tool for Network RG45/RG11
Network monitoring tool for professionalsInstalled in a few minutesAutomatically discovers your enti..
STLab N-313 PCI-e Gigabit LAN Card
Features x1 PCI Express throughput supports rate of 2.5GbpsFully Compliant with IEEE 802.3,..
RJ11/RJ45/USB Remote Cable Tester
Test 4 types of cables: RJ-45, RJ-11, USB and BNC. ..
Unitek (Y-1466) USB2.0 to Fast Ethernet Converter
Products Features: ·         Fully compliant with IEEE 8..
Unitek (Y-3470) USB3.0 to LAN RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Converter
Model:Y-3470Products Features:Convert USB to Gigabit Ethernet (RJ45).With USB3.0 specification, back..
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 5G (JH327A) Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
Technical SpecificationsDifferentiatorUnmanaged 5-port desktop Gigabit Ethernet switch designed for ..
TP-Link TL-WR940N 450N Cable Wireless Router
IEEE 802.11n Wireless2.4 - 2.4835 GHz10 / 100 Mbps LAN / WAN3T3R MIMO: 3x 3.0 dBi AntennasUp to 450 ..
TP-LINK TL-WA801ND 300MB Wireless Network Access Point
Up To 300 Mbps Data RateIEEE 802.11n Wireless2.4 - 2.4835 GHz2x 4dBi Detachable AntennasMIMO Technol..
Unitek Y-3463 USB3.0 to Dual RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Converter
Model: Y-3463Products Features:Easy to carryUSB3.0 with super speed transfer up to 5GbpsSupports all..
Cisco AA25480L AC/DC Adapter 48V 380mA
High Quality Replacement Charger PartOver Voltage and Current ProtectionAC 110V-220V Wide Internatio..
Linksys Business LGS108 5 Port Gigabit Switch
Wired connection speed up to 1000 Mbps8 Gigabit Ethernet auto-sensing portsEasy plug & play conn..
TP-LINK TL-WA901ND 450MB Wireless Network Access Point
Up To 450 Mbps Data RateIEEE 802.11n Wireless2.4 - 2.4835 GHz3x 4dBi Detachable AntennasMIMO Technol..
Linksys Business LGS108 8 Port Gigabit Switch
Wired connection speed up to 1000 Mbps8 Gigabit Ethernet auto-sensing portsEasy plug & play conn..
Linksys WUSB6100M MAX-STREAM™ AC600 Wi Fi Wireless USB Adapter
Wi-Fi Speeds of up to 600 MbpsDual-Band 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz ConnectivityPlug & Play InstallationMU-M..
Linksys E900 300Mbps NMax Cabel/DSL Wireless Router
2.4GHz Frequency BandWireless Transfers at up to 300Mbps4 x 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Ports2 x Intern..
HP OfficeConnect 1420-8G JH329A Unmanaged  Gigabit Switch
Cost-effective, High-performance GbE Layer 2 SwitchingThe HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Switch Series featu..
TP-Link CPE210 2.4 GHz N-300 9 dBi Outdoor Wireless Access Point
IEEE 802.11b/g/n Wireless StandardsUp to 300 Mbps Wireless Speed2.4~2.483 GHz Operating Frequency1 x..
TFC-110MSC Round Optical Converter
SC-type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km (1.2 miles)10/100Base-TX port sup..
 TP-Link TL-PA7020KIT HomePlug-AV1000 2-Port Gigabit Powerline Kit
HomePlug AV2 CompliantUp to 1000 Mbps802.3u/ab2 x Gigabit Ethernet ports984' (300 m) Range128-bit AE..
TP-Link TL-SG108PE 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE
8 x Gigabit Ethernet PortsFanless Design802.3af Compliant55W PoE Power Budget11.9 Mpps Packet Forwar..
D-Link DIR-825 300Mbps Dual Band Gigabit Wirelless Router
Intelligent QoS technology prioritizes Internet traffic as well as wired and wireless network traffi..
D-Link DSL-6740U 300Mbps Modem VDSL Wireless Router
Interfaces• VDSL: 1 port with RJ- 11• LAN: 4-port 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet with RJ- 45• WLAN: built-in..
Dell Intel I350-T4 PCI-E PCI-Express Four RJ45 Gigabit Ports Server Adapter NIC
Dell Intel I350-T4 Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Tested and pulled from working..
HPE X121 J4858C 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that ..
Linksys Business LGS108P-EU 8 Port Desktop Gigabit POE+ Switch
Model Name:LGS108P Network Standards:IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802..
KuWFi 4G LTE Portable Mobile Hotspot WiFi Router
4G Lte Router with 4000Mah battery can charge for other devicesConnect Up to 10 wireless devicesSupp..
HP ProCurve 1410-16G JH016A Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
Ease of use• UnmanagedProvides plug-and-play simplicity• Auto-speed negotiationSelects individual po..
TP-Link Archer VR600 AC1600 VDSL2 Dual Band Modem Router
Superfast Wi-Fi – 300Mbps (2.4GHz) and 1300Mbps (5GHz) speeds, are ide..
HP 332T 2-port 1Gb Ethernet Adapter
Technical Specifications Protocol supported..
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G (JG708B) Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
Differentiator:Unmanaged Gigabit switch with 24 10/100/1000 ports.Ports:(24) RJ-45 autosensing 10/10..
Linksys EA7500 Max-Stream Dual-Band Wireless-AC1900 Gigabit Router
802.11ac ProtocolUp to 1900 Mbps ThroughputDual-Band 2.4 GHz / 5.0 GHz Frequencies4 x Gigabit LAN Po..
HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 48G 4SFP Gigabit Switch
48 x Auto-Negotiating Gigabit Ports4 x SFP 100/1000 Mbps ports176 Gbps Switching CapacityUp to 77.3 ..
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver J9150A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor
ModelBrandHPModelJ9150ADetailsPorts1 x Network - Ethernet 10GBase - SR - LC multi-modeMax Distance30..
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G (JH019A) PoE+ Unmanaged (124W) Gigabit Switch
Specifications 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports I/O ports and ..
HPE OfficeConnect 1920 48G (JG927A) Managed Gigabit Switch
Technical SpecificationsDifferentiator48-port gigabit advanced smart managed switch with 4 GbE SFP p..
Cisco SG220-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch
ModelBrandCisco Small BusinessSeries220ModelSG220-26PFormat & StandardsFormatRack-mountableDeskt..
HP 2530-24G J9776A 24-Port Gigabit Manageable Switch
HP 2530-24G Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - ..
QNAP TS-1263U-RP-4G Turbo 12-Bay NAS Storage Solution
12 x 2.5" / 3.5" SATA III Drive Bays2.0 GHz AMD G-Series Quad-Core CPU4GB DDR3L RAM1 x 10GbE / 4 x G..
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 24G 2SFP+ 2XGT (JG960A) Managed Gigabit Switch
Specifications DifferentiatorSmart web-managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 28 total ports: 24-..
HP 1920 Series JG928A 48-Port 370W Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch
Up to 77.4 Mp/s Throughput1.5 MB Packet Buffer Size104 Gb/s Routing/Switching Capacity128 MB SDRAMIn..
HP 2530-48G J9775A 48-Port Gigabit Manageable Switch
This is a fully managed layer 2 switch with 48 10/100/1000 ports and 4 GbE SFP slots48 RJ-45 auto se..
HPE OfficeConnect 1950 48G 2SFP+ 2XGT (JG961A) Managed Gigabit Switch
Specifications DifferentiatorSmart web-managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 52 total ports: 48-..
QNAP TS-EC1280U-RP 12-Bay Turbo NAS Storage Solution
12 x SATA III HDD / SSD Drive Bays2 x Onboard mSATA SlotsQuad Core Intel Xeon E3-1200 3.4 GHz4GB DDR..
Showing 1 to 70 of 70 (1 Pages)